?

Log in

You're a loser!

The adventures of a borderline misanthrope

Name:
Rocky Ramirez
Birthdate:
9 September 1980
The following blog is a work of fiction. It is the brainchild of author Samuel Colunga.


Name: Rocky Ramirez
Nickname: Rocko
Age: 28
Sexual Orientation: Straight
Marital Status: Single. Hello ladies!
Hobbies: Paintball, online chess, uno on xbox 360, watching movies, throwing ice in a movie theatre, listening to music, listening to music while lying on the floor, fondu nights, poker nights, poke-her nights, re-watching the wire over and over again, staring into space...and playing....
Image Hosted by ImageShack.us

HERO CLIX!!!

Statistics

Welcome to the new LiveJournal

Some changes have been made to LiveJournal, and we hope you enjoy them! As we continue to improve the site on a daily basis to make your experience here better and faster, we would greatly appreciate your feedback about these changes. Please let us know what we can do for you!

Send feedback

Switch back to old version

Welcome to LiveJournal

Create an account